> ทำเนียบรุ่น

posted on 23 Dec 2009 09:03 by nidampa22

รหัสประจำตัว คำนำหน้า ชื่อ นามสกุล
5110121001 นางสาว กรกมล วงษ์เสริมศรี
5110121002 นาง กรรณิการ์ อุ่ยมานะชัย
5110121003 รตท. กฤษณ์ ภูวดลไพโรจน์
5110121004 นาย กวีพล มนตรี
5110121005 นางสาว กอบเพชร ชูเพิ่มพร
5110121006 นางสาว กันยารัตน์ จันทร์กระจ่าง
5110121007 นาง พรรทิพา สมัยเสนีย์
5110121008 พันตรี กิตติพงษ์ รัฐประเสริฐ
5110121010 นาย เกษม พลบุญ
5110121011 นาย เกษม มณีผ่อง
5110121012 นางสาว เกษรา ครุธแก้ว
5110121013 นางสาว จริยา นุ่มรักแย้ม
5110121014 พ.อ.หญิง จันทร์เพ็ญ ผลิตนนท์เกียรติ
5110121015 นาย จำเป็น พันธ์วัฒนะสิงห์
5110121016 น.อ. จิตรา วีรุตมเสน
5110121017 นางสาว จินตนา จักวรรณา
5110121018 นางสาว ณัฐณิชา งามศรี
5110121019 นาย เจตน์ภพ ญาณจรูญ
5110121020 นาย ฉัตรชัย จีนครัว
5110121021 นาย เฉลิมชัย ผลิตนนท์เกียรติ
5110121022 นาย เฉลิมศักดิ์ บัวแก้ว
5110121023 นาย ชนัมภ์ ชวนิชย์
5110121025 นางสาว ชมพูนุท จันทร์ประเสริฐ
5110121026 นาย ชยันต์ บุญอาจ
5110121027 นาย บูรณ์พิภพ สุรภาพมงคล
5110121028 นางสาว ชุลีรัตน์ น้อยมณี
5110121029 นาง ชูจิตต์ ภูษณปัญญา
5110121030 นาย เชาวลิต นาประจุล
5110121031 นาย ฐนกร เขียวดี
5110121032 นาง ณชย ควรสมาคม
5110121033 นาย ณฐพนธ์ เดชมณี
5110121034 นาย ณรงค์ ทัศนศรี
5110121035 นาย ณัฐเดชา บรรทัดสกุล
5110121037 นางสาว ดรุณี พิกุลทอง
5110121038 นางสาว ถนอมนวล ชนะบุตร
5110121039 นาย ทวีศักดิ์ ดิลกวัฒนวัฒน์
5110121040 จ่าสิบตรี ณัฐสรี บุบผา
5110121041 นางสาว ธนิกานต์ ศิรินุพงศ์
5110121042 ร.ต.ท. ธวัชชัย กำเนิดสูง
5110121043 นางสาว ธิติภัทร ฑียาพงศ์
5110121044 นาย ธีรยุทธ จันทะเสน
5110121045 นาย ธีระ ผุดผ่อง
5110121046 นาง นงนุช  สุวาส
5110121047 นาย นภา สุขเกษม
5110121048 นาย นริศร์ ศรีจันทราพันธ์
5110121049 นางสาว วัจนา เขียวศิริ
5110121050 นางสาว นฤมล เพชรบูรณ์
5110121051 นางสาว รุ้งตะวัน จินดารัตน์
5110121052 นางสาว นาถนัดดา ใจเสือ
5110121053 นาย นาถภพ สิหาบัว
5110121054 นาย นิธิ มาวิเลิศ
5110121055 นาย นิรันดร์ กิยะแพทย์
5110121056 นาย นิวัติ คนล้ำ
5110121057 นางสาว นิสิตา คันงาม
5110121058 นาย บดินทร์ อดุลภักดี
5110121059 นาง บุญนำ บัวกิ่ง
5110121060 นางสาว เบญญาดา ชัยลือกิจ
5110121061 นาย ประยุกต์ ศิริรักษ์
5110121062 นาย ประสงค์ คุ้มประดิษฐ์
5110121063 นาย ปราการ งามสันติพงศา
5110121064 นาย ปราโมทย์คริษฐ ธรรมคุณากร
5110121065 นาย ปริวรรต ธัมมรัคคิต
5110121066 นาย ปรีชา ภูพิพัฒน์ผล
5110121067 ร.ต.อ. ปรีชา เสนาอุดร
5110121068 นาย ปรีดา บุราคร
5110121069 นาง ปิ่นรัตน์ สหชาติมานพ
5110121070 นางสาว ปรมาพร ทองประเสริฐ
5110121071 ร.ต.ท. พงษ์เพชร จุลจำเริญทรัพย์
5110121072 นาง พจนารถ ปิยัสสพันธุ์
5110121073 จ.ส.ต. พนิดา กรเพ็ชร
5110121074 ร.ต.ท. พรชัย เพ่งรุ่งเรืองวงษ์
5110121075 นางสาว พรเพ็ญ เวชประสิทธิ์
5110121076 นางสาว พรภิมุข เอียดตลอด
5110121077 นาง พรรณี พุ่มพันธ์
5110121078 นางสาว พัชรินทร์ มณไฑวงศ์
5110121079 นางสาว พัสสร สีน้ำอ้อม
5110121080 นาง พิชญ์อาภา จำนงค์เนียร
5110121081 นาย พิชาญ นันทนพิบูล
5110121082 นางสาว พิทยา คชภักดี
5110121083 ร.ต.ท. พิทักษ์พงษ์ เจริญกุล
5110121084 นาย พิรุณ แผ่นงา
5110121085 นาย พีรศัณย์ ลุนะหา
5110121086 นาย พูลศักดิ์ จงเจริญ
5110121087 นาย อาบีดีน มือลี
5110121088 นาย ภนชัช เจริญบุญชูชัย
5110121089 นาย ไพจิตร คำคม
5110121091 นางสาว ภารดี ศุขพงษ์
5110121092 นาง ภาวนา โฆสิตะมงคล
5110121093 นาย ราเมศวร์ คุรุกิจกำจร
5110121094 นาย มณเฑียร เจริญผล
5110121095 นาง มณต์ทิพย์ ตัณฑลีลา
5110121096 นางสาว มัสลิน แสวงทรัพย์
5110121097 นาย มุทธา รัตนภักดี
5110121098 นาย ยุทธการณ์ ราชแข็ง
5110121099 นางสาว ระพีพรรณ จรรยพงษ์
5110121100 นาง ลินดา สุริยาวงศ์
5110121102 นาย วธัญดี พันธ์ศรีมังกร
5110121103 นางสาว วรเนตร ตัณฑกูล
5110121104 นาย วรบูลย์ ศรฤทธิ์ชิงชัย
5110121106 นางสาว วัชรีบูลย์ โตสงวน
5110121107 นาย วันชนะ หร่ายเจริญ
5110121108 นาย วารินทร์ เจริญสุข
5110121109 นาย วิเทพ วาทะวุฒิ
5110121110 นาย วิโรจน์ จันทร์เทพ
5110121111 นาย วิโรจน์ สิริมานะกิจรุ่ง
5110121112 นาง วิลาศินี สุวรรประศาสน์
5110121113 นาย วิวัฒน์ ทองอ่อน
5110121114 นาย วีรพล โตจำเริญ
5110121115 นางสาว ศศกร วิรัชธนาชัย
5110121116 นางสาว ศศิชา อมแย้ม
5110121117 นาง ศศิธร แจ่มปัญญากุล
5110121118 นาย ศักดา ขุนแก้ว
5110121119 นางสาว ศักดิ์ศรี เกียรติศรีสิริ
5110121120 นาง ศิรา โยมเมือง
5110121121 นาย ศักรพงศ์ กาญจน์พัชรสิริ
5110121122 นาง เศียรรัตน์ เฉลิมนาม
5110121123 ร.ต.ท. สกล อิงอุดมนุกูล
5110121124 น.ต. สมนึก สุขวณิช
5110121125 นาย สมบูรณ์ อำนาจเจริญสุข
5110121126 นาย สมพงษ์ เรืองสัมฤทธิ์
5110121127 ร.ต.อ. สมฤทธิ์ กรรณรัตน์
5110121129 น.อ. สมหมาย วงษ์จันทร์
5110121130 นาย สมานมิตร แยงไธสง
5110121131 ร.ต.อ. สมุโรจน์ง โรจนวงศ์วรรณ
5110121132 นางสาว สรินยา ลิมปิทีป
5110121133 นาย สัญญา นามี
5110121134 นาย ลำเนาว์ สุ่มพ่วง
5110121135 นางสาว สิทธิพร ประดับคำ
5110121136 นาง สุทธาทิพ อาภาภิรม
5110121137 น.ต.หญิง สุทธิลักษณ์ จันทร์บ้วย
5110121138 นางสาว สุพัตรา ชนะวรรณ์
5110121139 นาย สุภาส จันทร์หงษ์
5110121140 นาง สุมณฑา แก่นอาสา
5110121141 นาย สุริยัน ผาฟองยุน
5110121142 ว่าที่ร้อยตรี สุวัฒนชัย เนื่องสมศรี
5110121143 นาง เสมอใจ ศรีประเสริฐ
5110121145 นาง โสภิดา พรหมหาญ
5110121147 นางสาว อนัญญา ไชยทิพย์
5110121149 นาง อรพิชญ์ บุญลิ่มเต็ง
5110121150 นาย อลงกรณ์ กกกลาง
5110121151 นาง อลิสา งามแป้น
5110121152 นาย อะคร้าว แสงสิทธิ์
5110121153 นางสาว อัญชลี คชโกษัย
 5110121154 นาย อาทิตย์ ฉัตรดอน
5110121156 น.อ.หญิง อารียา ธัญญสิริ
5110121157 นางสาว อารีรัตน์ รัตนภาสุร
5110121158 พ.อ.หญิง อุทุมพร โฆษิตสุรังคกุล
5110121159 นาย สยาม ศิริมงคล
5110121160 นาย สิริบูรณ ชูตระกูร
5110121161 นางสาว กนกกาญจน์    สินสุกใส
5110121162 นาย กฤช ภาคากิจ
5110121163 ร.ต.ท. กังศชาติ (แป๋ม) ลาชโรจน์
5110121164 นางสาว กาญจนา สุขจันทร์
5110121165 ร.ต. กิตติชัย (ต่าย) ทักญาติ
5110121166 นางสาว กุลกานต์ พันธัย
5110121167 นางสาว เกศิณี (ปิ๋ม) เที่ยงแท้
5110121168 นาย คัมภีร์ นีติวราภรณ์
5110121169 นางสาว จิตติกร ทิพรัตน์
5110121170 นาย ชัยรัตน์(ชาย) พรสวัสดิ์
5110121171 พ.ต.ท. ญาณวุฒิ(เอ็ม) เลี่ยมแก้ว
5110121172 นางสาว ตวงฤดี พรหมศรี
5110121173 นางสาว ทองจันทร์ (จันทร์) มหายศ
5110121174 ส.ต.ท. จักรพรรดิ(เล็ก) ดียิ่ง
5110121175 นางสาว นันทิยา หวนระลึก
5110121176 นาง นิรมล สุวัธนเดชา
5110121177 นางสาว ผัสนี (หมวย) สระบัว
5110121178 นาย ภาคภูมิ รัตนชัยสิทธิ์
5110121179 นาย พงศ์ศักดิ์ (พงศ์) อุตนะ
5110121180 นาย พชรพล (จิ๊ก) สร้อยสีคำ
5110121181 นาง พรรณเพ็ญ หงอสกุล
5110121182 นางสาว พัชรี (แมว) เหล็งขยัน
5110121183 นางสาว พิชญามณฑ์ (น้อยโหน่ง) ศรีศิริเล็ก
5110121184 นาย พิเชษฐ ดำเสน
5110121185 นาย พิสุทธิ ชมดี
5110121186 นางสาว ภาวิดา (ก้อย) ทรงไชยธราเวช
5110121187 นาง ภิญญามาศ ชวนวัฒนา
5110121188 นาย ภูวดล วิเชรสาร
5110121189 นาย มงคล (แหลม) ปิยะปัญญา
5110121190 นาง มนทนา จันทนราช
5110121191 นางสาว มนพัทธ์ เสนาพล
5110121192 นาย แมน ศรีคงศรี
5110121193 นาย รังสรรค์ (บิ๊ก) กองเงิน
5110121194 นางสาว แม้นมาตุ น้อยคล้าย
5110121195 นาย เลิศสกุล นาเจริญ
5110121196 นางสาว วารี ผาสุก
5110121197 นาย วิชญะ พงศ์ผาสุก
5110121198 นาย วิชัย วิชชุกรศักดิ์
5110121199 พ.อ. วิธัต (หมี) เสมาชัย
5110121200 ว่าที่ร้อยตรี ศราวุธ กรจิระเจริญ
5110121201 นางสาว ศศิมา (ปุ๋ม) อมาตยกุล
5110121202
นางสาว ศิริพร คมคาย
5110121203 นาย ศุภลักษณ์ ธีรภาพกุล
5110121204 นาย สมพงษ์ ศิริศุภอักษร
5110121205 นาง สมพร แก้วแววน้อย
5110121206
พ.ต.ท.หญิง สมพร มาลาพรพิมล
5110121207 นางสาว สมาพร ศิริพจนากุล
5110121208 ร.ต.หญิง สรัญญา (ตั๊ก) สัจจานิตย์
5110121209 นาย สราวุธ บูรณากาญจน์
5110121210 นาย สัจจา (แจ๊บ) พุกสุขสกุล
5110121211 พ.ต.ท. สามารถ พรหมชาติ
5110121212 ว่าที่ร้อยตรี สามารถ ศรีสมัย
5110121213 นางสาว สิริกัญญา (ส้ม) สายทองสุก
5110121214 นาย สุทิพย์ จันทร์ทรง
5110121215 นาง สุเนียน อุดมลาภ
5110121216 นาง สุพร (พร) ชัยสุนทร
5110121217 นางสาว สุพัตรา จันทะวาด
5110121218 พ.ต.ท. สุพิชัย วิชยากร
5110121219 นาย สุราช นวฉัตร
5110121220 นางสาว โสภิณ (ยุ้ย) มณีโชติ
5110121221 นาย อดุลย์ สุนทราวงศ์
5110121222 นาย ชนพัฒน์(จอนห์) บูชากุล
5110121223 นาย อภิชิต (MAX) เพชรย้อย
5110121224 นาย อับดุลการิม เด็งระกีนา
5110121225 นาย อาทิตย์ อภิเจริญพันธุ์
5110121226 นางสาว อำไพ เพชรนที
5110121227 นาย อิศรา ทองอินศรี
5110121228 นาย อุดมศักดิ์ สมหวัง
5110121229 นาย เอกพล โทวระ